.

adonia p&o cruises cruise ship photos
.
Adonia Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:P&O Cruises
Year built:2001
Builder:Chantiers de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:R Eight, Minerva II, Royal Princess
Gross Tonnage:30,277
Length:181.0 m (593.7 ft)
Beam:25.5 m (83.5 ft)
Passengers (normal):702
Passengers (maximum):702
Crew:372
Service speed:18.0 kn
Sister Ships:Insignia, Regatta, Nautica, Pacific Princess, Azamara Journey, Sirena, Azamara Quest
Adonia Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Adonia P&O Cruises cruise ship photos photos of cruise ship adonia at belem brazil adonia fathom cruises at miami
Adonia Interior Photos
© Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues
© Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues
© Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues © Bruno Rodrigues
Related Articles
R class Renaissance Cruises photo gallery
azamara quest cruise ship photos
 
regatta oceania cruises cruise ship photos
library cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com