.

amadea cruise ship photos
.
Amadea Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Phoenix Reisen
Year built:1991
Builder:Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Japan
Former names:Asuka
Gross Tonnage:28,717
Length:192.5 m (632.5 ft)
Beam:24.7 m (81.0 ft)
Passengers (normal):584
Passengers (maximum):604
Crew:244
Service speed:21.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
Amadea Phoenix Reisen cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Amadea Phoenix Reisen cruise ship photos Amadea Phoenix Reisen cruise ship photos Amadea Phoenix Reisen cruise ship photos Amadea Phoenix Reisen cruise ship photos Amadea Phoenix Reisen cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Interior Photos
Harry's Bar - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Atlantic Show Lounge - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Harry's Bar - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Atlantic Show Lounge - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Photo Gallery - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Havana Club Smoker's Lounge - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Restaurant Amadea - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Library - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Atlantic Show Lounge - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Boutique - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
'Kamin Zimmer' - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Harry's Bar - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Kopernikus Bar - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Library artwork - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Library - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Kopernikus Bar - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Pool Deck - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Pool Deck - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Pool Deck - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Fitness Center - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Spa - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Harry's Bar - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Spa - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Spa - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Spa Relaxation Room - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Vista Lounge - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Vista Lounge - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
Bridge - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer Wrap-around Promenade Deck - Photo © 2006 Bart de Boer
.
Related Articles
Artania facts & figures
 
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com