.

astor cruise ship photos
.
Astor Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:CMV Cruises
Year built:1987
Builder:Howaltswerke Deutsche Werft, Kiel, Germany
Former names:Fedor Dostoevsky, Astor
Gross Tonnage:20,704
Length:176.5 m (579.0 ft)
Beam:22.6 m (74.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):590
Passengers (maximum):656
Crew:230
Service speed:17.8 kn
Sister Ships:Saga Pearl II
Astor Photo Gallery
Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos
Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos
Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos
Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos Astor CMV Transocean Tours cruise ship photos
Related Pages
saga pearl II cruise ship photos
 
astoria cruise ship photos
 
marco polo cruise ship photos
 
columbus cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com