.

asuka II cruise ship photos
.
Asuka II Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:NYK Line
Year built:1990
Builder:Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Japan
Former names:Crystal Harmony
Gross Tonnage:48,621
Length:241.0 m (790.5 ft)
Beam:29.6 m (97.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):940
Passengers (maximum):1,010
Crew:505
Service speed:22.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Asuka II Photo Gallery
asuka II cruise ship photos asuka II cruise ship photos asuka II cruise ship photos asuka II cruise ship photos
asuka II cruise ship photos asuka II cruise ship photos asuka II cruise ship photos asuka II cruise ship photos
Asuka II Interior Photos
© 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira
© 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira
© 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira
© 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira © 2010 Guarete Figueira
Related Pages
crystak symphony cruise ship photos
 
ocean dream cruise ship photos
 
pacific venus cruise ship photos
 
crystal serenity cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com