.

berlin fti cruises cruise ship photos
.
Berlin Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:FTI Cruises
Year built:1980
Builder:Howaldtswerke Deutsche Werft, Kiel
Former names:FTI Berlin, Spirit of Adventure, Princess Mahsuri, Orange Melody, Berlin
Gross Tonnage:9,570
Length:139.3 m (456.9 ft)
Beam:17.5 m (57.4 ft)
Passengers (normal):470
Passengers (maximum):470
Crew:108
Service speed:17.5 kn
Sister Ships:-
Berlin Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
berlin fti cruise ship photos berlin fti cruise ship photos
Berlin (as Spirit of Adventure) Interior Photos

  Spirit of Adventure - Library. Photo © Goretti Figueira

  Spirit of Adventure - The Verandah. Photo © Goretti Figueira

  Spirit of Adventure - The Verandah. Photo © Goretti Figueira

  Spirit of Adventure - Sirocco Lounge. Photo © Goretti Figueira

  Spirit of Adventure - Dining Room. Photo © Goretti Figueira

Related Articles
artania cruise ship photos
Europa cruise ship photos
 
mein schiff 3 cruise ship photos
aida luna cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com