.

celestyal crystal cruise ship photos
.
Celestyal Crystal Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Louis Cruise Lines / Celestyal Cruises
Year built:1992
Builder:Aker Finnyards, Finland
Former names:Sally Albatross, SuperStar Taurus, Leeward, Silja Opera, Opera, Cristal, Louis Cristal
Gross Tonnage:25,611
Length:158.9 m (521.2 ft)
Beam:25.2 m (82.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):964
Passengers (maximum):1,409
Crew:400
Service speed:21.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Celestyal Crystal Photo Gallery
Louis Cristal Louis Cruise Line cruise ship photos
Louis Cristal Louis Cruise Line cruise ship photos Louis Cristal Louis Cruise Line cruise ship photos Louis Cristal Louis Cruise Line cruise ship photos Louis Cristal Louis Cruise Line cruise ship photos Louis Cristal Louis Cruise Line cruise ship photos
celestyal crystal louis cruise ship photos
Related Pages
celestyal olympia cruise ship photos
 
celestyal olympia cruise ship photos
 
piraeus athens greece cruise ship photos
 
celestyal nefeli cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com