.

columbus cruise ship photos
.
Columbus Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Cruise & Maritime
Year built:1989
Builder:Chantiers de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:Fairmajesty, Star Princess, Arcadia, Ocean Village, Pacific Pearl
Gross Tonnage:63,524
Length:245.6 m (810.3 ft)
Beam:32.2 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,660
Passengers (maximum):1,856
Crew:514
Service speed:19.5 kn
Sister Ships:-
Columbus Photo Gallery
Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos
Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos
Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos
Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Pacific Pearl P&O Cruises cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos
Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos
Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos
Columbus Cruise & Maritime cruise ship photos
Pacific Pearl Interior Photos
Atrium Atrium Connexxions Bar Library
© 2011 Martin Creak © 2011 Martin Creak © 2011 Martin Creak © 2011 Martin Creak
MIX Bar Plantation Buffet The Dome Waterfront Restaurant
© 2011 Martin Creak © 2011 Martin Creak © 2011 Martin Creak © 2011 Martin Creak
Ocean Village Interior Photos
Ocean Village - Bayside. Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment Ocean Village - Bistro. Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Blue Bar. Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Bayside.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Bow.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Casino.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Charlie's Bar.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Connexions.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Plantations.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - The Oval. Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Elevator Lobby.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Connexions.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Reception.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Marquee.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Waterfront Restaurant.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Village Square.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Pool Deck.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Ocean Village - Funnel.
Photo © 2007 Richard Maidment
Related Articles
Magellan cruise ship photos
 
Pacific Jewel cruise ship photos
 
Marco Polo cruise ship photos
 
Astoria cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com