Cruise One - easyCruise- cruise ship photos

Cruise One
Facts & Figures
More Photos

 

  Cruise One at Dubai, United Arab Emirates on February 27, 2014. Photo Peter Senft

Cruise One
Owner/Operator: easyCruise
Year built: 1990
Rebuilt: 2005
Builder: Ferrari, Italy
Former names: Renaissance Two, The Neptune, easyCruise One
Gross Tonnage 3,990
Length: 88.3 m (290.5 ft)
Beam: 15.3 m (50.1 ft)
Passengers (normal): 176
Passengers (maximum): 250
Crew: 65
Service speed: 16.0 knots
Sister Ships: Corinthian, Galapagos Explorer II
 
   
www.ShipParade.com