.

grand classica cruise ship photos
.
Grand Classica Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Bahamas Paradise Cruise Line
Year built:1991
Builder:Fincantieri, Italy
Former names:Costa Classica, Costa neoClassica
Gross Tonnage:52,926
Length:220.6 m (718.5 ft)
Beam:28.0 m (98.4 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,300
Passengers (maximum):1,766
Crew:650
Service speed:19.8 kn
Sister Ships:Costa neoRomantica
Grand Classica Photo Gallery
Costa Classica cruise ship photos
Costa Classica cruise ship photos Costa Classica cruise ship photos Costa Classica cruise ship photos Costa Classica cruise ship photos costa classica cruise ship photos
costa classica cruise ship photos costa classica cruise ship photos
Related Pages
costa neoromantica cruise ship photos
 
costa allegra cruise ship photos
 
grand celebration cruise ship photos
 
palm beach princess cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com