.

ocean endeavour cruise ship photos
.
Owner/Operator:FleetPro Ship Management
Year built:1982
Builder:Stocznia Szczecinska, Poland
Former names:Kristina Katarina, The Iris, Francesco, Konstantin Simonov
Gross Tonnage:12,907
Length:137.6.0 m (452.7 ft)
Beam:21.1 m (68.8 ft)
Passengers (normal):462
Passengers (maximum):650
Crew:160
Service speed:17.5 kn
Sister Ships:Ocean Life, New Imperial Star
Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
.
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com