ShipParade shows photos of all worldwide cruise ships. Go to the ShipParade home page. Oceanic Discoverer cruise ship photos : Coral Princess Cruises

oceanic discoverer - coral princess cruises - cruise ship photos

oceanic discoverer cruise ship photos
 
Oceanic Discoverer
Facts & Figures
Photo Gallery
 
 
 
 
 
   Oceanic Discoverer at Auckland, New Zealand on February 20, 2015. Photo Peter Hamling
.
Facts & Figures - Photo Gallery
Oceanic Discoverer
Owner/Operator:Coral Princess Cruises
Year built:2005
Builder:NQEA Shipyard, Cairns, Australia
Former names:Oceanic Princess
Gross Tonnage:1,838
Length:63 m (206.8 ft)
Beam:13 m (42.8 ft)
Passengers (normal):72
Passengers (maximum):72
Crew:25
Service speed:14 kn
Sister Ships:
Top of page    
Oceanic Discoverer Photo Gallery
oceanic discoverer cruise ship photos
. . . Auckland, New Zealand
. . . 2015 Peter Hamling
Top of page    
Top of page    
 
 
www.ShipParade.com