ShipParade shows photos of all worldwide cruise ships. Go to the ShipParade home page. Orient Queen II cruise ship photos : Aboumerh Cruises

orient queen II cruise ship photo gallery images pictures aboumerh interior photos

Orient Queen II Aboumerh Cruises photos
Orient Queen II
Facts & Figures
Photo Gallery
 

   Orient Queen II at Rhodes, Greece on July 23, 2015. Photo © Bruno Rodrigues
.
Facts & Figures - Photo Gallery
Orient Queen II
Owner/Operator:Aboumerh Cruises
Year built:1989
Builder:Union Navale de Levante, Spain
Former names:Vistamar
Gross Tonnage:7,498
Length:120.8 m (396.9 ft)
Beam:16.8 m (55.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):295
Passengers (maximum):330
Crew:110
Service speed:16.5 kn
Sister Ships:-
Top of page    
Orient Queen II Photo Gallery
Orient Queen II Aboumerh Cruises photos Orient Queen II Aboumerh Cruises photos Orient Queen II Aboumerh Cruises photos
. Rhodes, Greece Recife, Brazil Mykonos, Greece
. © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2014 Brian Crocker © 2013 Wayne Fountain
Belém, Brazil Gibraltar, UK Gdynia, Poland IJmuiden, Netherlands
© 2011 Gilmar Leal © 2011 Louis Robba © 2011 Wlodzimierz Kociecki © 2011 Jan Ramaker
IJmuiden, Netherlands Geiranger, Norway Lisbon, Portugal Funchal, Madeira
© 2011 Jan Ramaker © 2011 Leonardo Marangon © 2011 João Loureiro © 2011 João Abreu
IJmuiden, Netherlands IJmuiden, Netherlands Arrecife, Lanzarote Piraeus, Greece
© 2010 Jan Ramaker © 2010 Jan Ramaker © 2009 Victor Ross © 2009 Christophe D'haene
Piraeus, Greece Gdynia, Poland St. Petersburg, Russia Gdynia, Poland
© 2009 Christophe D'haene © 2009 Wlodzimierz Kociecki © 2009 Luís Filipe Jardim © 2008 Wlodzimierz Kociecki
Corfu, Greece Bridgetown, Barbados IJmuiden, Netherlands At Sea
© 2008 Fred Claessen © 2008 David Hunt © 2005 Bart de Boer © 2004 Brian Crocker
Top of page    
Top of page    
 
 
www.ShipParade.com