.

pacific aria cruise ship photos
.
Pacific Aria Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:P&O Cruises
Year built:1994
Builder:Fincantieri, Monfalcone, Italy
Former names:Ryndam
Gross Tonnage:55,451
Length:219.3 m (719.3 ft)
Beam:30.8 m (101.0 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,266
Passengers (maximum):1,613
Crew:618
Service speed:20.3 kn
Sister Ships:Pacific Eden, Maasdam, Veendam
Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Ryndam Holland America Line cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Interior Photos
. . . . .
<
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
.
Related Articles
Pacific Eden facts & figures
 
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com