.

pacific eden cruise ship photos
.
Pacific Eden Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:P&O Cruises
Year built:1992
Builder:Fincantieri, Monfalcone, Italy
Former names:Statendam
Gross Tonnage:55,451
Length:219.3 m (719.3 ft)
Beam:30.8 m (101.0 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,266
Passengers (maximum):1,613
Crew:618
Service speed:20.3 kn
Sister Ships:Maasdam, Pacific Aria, Veendam
Pacific Eden Photo Gallery
Statendam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Statendam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Statendam Holland America Line cruise ship photos Statendam Holland America Line cruise ship photos
statendam holland america line cruise ship photos pacific eden p&o cruises australia cruise ship photos pacific eden p&o cruises australia cruise ship photos pacific eden p&o cruises australia cruise ship photos
Statendam Interior Photos
Atrium - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Elevator Lobby - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Thermal Suite - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Hydro Pool - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Crow's Nest - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Vermeer Lounge - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Crow's Nest - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Dolphin Bar - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Lido Restaurant - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Crow's Nest - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Vermeer Lounge - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Vermeer Lounge - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Penthouse Suite - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Explorer's Lounge - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Penthouse Suite bathroom - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Inside stateroom - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
The Oasis - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Explorations Café - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Pinnacle Grill - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Stairwell - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Rotterdam Dining Room - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Sea View Pool - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Promenade Deck - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Lido Pool - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders Sea View Pool - Photo © 2007 Aaron Saunders
Related Articles
pacific aria cruise ship photos
pacific explorer cruise ship photos
 
pacific dawn cruise ship photos
veendam cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com