.

saga pearl II cruises cruise ship photos
.
Saga Pearl II Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Saga Cruises
Year built:1981
Builder:Howaltswerke Deutsche Werft, Kiel, Germany
Former names:Arkona, Astor, Astoria, Saga Pearl II. Quest for Adventure
Gross Tonnage:18,591
Length:164.3 m (539.2 ft)
Beam:22.6 m (74.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):512
Passengers (maximum):602
Crew:220
Service speed:20.5 kn
Sister Ships:Astor
Saga Pearl II Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
saga pearl II cruise ship photos
. . . . .
saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos
. . . . .
saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos
. . . . .
saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II cruise ship photos saga pearl II at funchal madeira
. . . . .
saga pearl II cruise ship photos
Related Articles
Saga Sapphire cruise ship photos
Saga Ruby interior photos
 
Saga Ruby cruise ship photos
Astor cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com