sea cloud cruise ship photos
Sea Cloud Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Sea Cloud Cruises
Year built:1931
Builder:Krupp Germania, Germany
Former names:Hussar, Antarna, Patria, Antama
Gross Tonnage:2,532
Length:109.5 m (359.2 ft)
Beam:14.9 m (48.2 ft)
Passengers (normal):64
Passengers (maximum):64
Service speed:12.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Sea Cloud Photo Gallery
Sea Cloud cruise ship photos sea cloud cruise ship photos
Related Pages
sea cloud II cruise ship photos
royal clipper cruise ship photos
Sea Cloud II at Kotor, Montenegro
wind star cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors.