.

silver discoverer cruise ship photos
.
Silver Discoverer Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Silversea Expeditions
Year built:1989
Builder:NKK, Japan
Former names:Clipper Odyssey, Oceanic Grace, Oceanic Odyssey
Gross Tonnage:5,218
Length:102.9 m (337.5 ft)
Beam:15.4 m (50.5 ft)
Passengers (normal):120
Passengers (maximum):120
Crew:96
Service speed:17.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Silver Discoverer Photo Gallery
Silver Discoverer Silversea Expeditions cruise ship photos Silver Discoverer Silversea Expeditions cruise ship photos Silver Discoverer Silversea Expeditions cruise ship photos Silver Discoverer Silversea Expeditions cruise ship photos Silver Discoverer Silversea Expeditions cruise ship photos
Related Pages
silver explorer cruise ship photos
 
silver muse cruise ship photos
 
silver whisper cruise ship photos
 
silver spirit cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com