.

sirena oceania cruises cruise ship photos
.
Sirena Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Oceania Cruises
Year built:1999
Builder:Chantiers de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:R Four, Tahitian Princess, Ocean Princess
Gross Tonnage:30,277
Length:181.0 m (593.7 ft)
Beam:25.5 m (83.5 ft)
Passengers (normal / max):702 / 702
Crew:372
Service speed:18.0 kn
Sister Ships:Insignia, Regatta, Nautica, Adonia, Azamara Journey, Azamara Quest, Pacific Princess
Sirena Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
Ocean Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Ocean Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Ocean Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Ocean Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Ocean Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Ocean Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
ocean princess in lisbon sirena in lisbon sirena oceania cruise ship photos sirena oceania cruise ship photos sirena cruise ship photos
Ocean Princess Interior Photos
Reception Hall Tahitian Lounge Club Bar Pool Bar
© 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer
Outside Stateroom Pool Deck Sabatini's Italian Restaurant Library
© 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer
Panorama Buffet Reception Lobby Sterling Steakhouse Panorama Buffet
© 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer
Sabatini's Italian Restaurant Pool Deck Reception Hall Cabaret Lounge
© 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer
Related Articles
marina cruise ship photos
 
azamara journey cruise ship photos
insignia cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com