.

seven seas mariner cruise ship photos
.
TUI Discovery 2 Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:TUI Cruises / Thomson Cruises
Year built:1995
Builder:Chantiers de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:Legend of the Seas
Gross Tonnage:70,950
Length:264.3 m (867.0 ft)
Beam:32.0 m (105.0 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,804
Passengers (maximum):2,076
Crew:735
Service speed:24.0 kn
Sister Ships:TUI Discovery
TUI Discovery 2 Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean International cruise ship photos Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean International cruise ship photos Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean International cruise ship photos Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean International cruise ship photos Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean International cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean International cruise ship photos Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean International cruise ship photos Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean International cruise ship photos tui discovery 2 cruise ship photos tui discovery 2 cruise ship photos
. . . . .
tui discovery 2 cruise ship photos tui discovery 2 cruise ship photos
TUI Discovery 2 Interior Photos Photos by Rui Agostinho
TUI Discovery 2 atrium tui discovery 2 bar eleven tui discovery 2 the glass house tui discovery 2 broad street shops tui discovery 2 atrium tui discovery 2 miniature golf tui discovery 2 snack shack tui discovery 2 atrium bar tui discovery 2 pool deck tui discovery 2 bar eleven tui discovery 2 gym fitness center tui discovery live casino tui discovery 2 live room tui discovery 2 islands buffet restaurant tui discovery 2 the glass house tui discovery 2 live room
Legend of the Seas Interior Photos
Anchors Away Lounge - 2001 Bart de Boer Bridge - 2001 Bart de Boer
Solarium Pool - 2001 Bart de Boer That's Entertainment Theatre - 2001 Bart de Boer
Related Pages
TUI Discovery cruise ship photos
 
Thomson Celebration cruise ship photos
 
Thomson Majesty cruise ship photos
 
TUI Discovery cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com