.

norwegian spirit cruise ship photos
.
Norwegian Spirit Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Norwegian Cruise Line
Year built:1998
Builder:Meyer Werft, Papenburg, Germany
Former names:SuperStar Leo
Gross Tonnage:76,853
Length:268.8 m (879.2 ft)
Beam:32.2 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,966
Passengers (maximum):3,760
Crew:1,350
Service speed:24.0 kn
Sister Ships:Explorer Dream
Norwegian Spirit Photo Gallery
Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos
Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos
Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line cruise ship photos norwegian spirit cruise ship photos
norwegian spirit cruise ship photos norwegian spirit cruise ship photos norwegian spirit cruise ship photos norwegian spirit cruise ship photos norwegian spirit cruise ship photos
norwegian spirit cruise ship photos norwegian spirit cruise ship photos
Norwegian Spirit Interior Photos
Biergarten Buccaneer's Wet 'n Wild Champagne Charlie's Galaxy of the Stars
© 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers
Raffles Court Raffles Terrace Roman Spa Sunset Boulevard
© 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers
Teppanyaki Room Tivoli Pool Blue Lagoon Café Garden Room
© 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers
Garden Room Henry´s Pub Windows Dining Room Le Bistro
© 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers
Maharajah´s Casino Reception Shanghai Bar Stardust Theater
© 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers
Grand Centrum La Trattoria Library Photo Gallery
© 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers © 2012 Bert Lamers
© 2012 António Simas © 2012 António Simas © 2012 António Simas © 2012 António Simas
© 2012 António Simas © 2012 António Simas © 2012 António Simas © 2012 António Simas
Related Articles
Norwegian Gem cruise ship photos
Our 20 favorite cruise ship libraries
 
Norwegian Breakaway cruise ship photos
norwegian sky cruise ship photos
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com