.

saga sapphire cruise ship photos
.
Saga Sapphire Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Saga Cruises
Year built:1981
Builder:Bremer Vulkan, Germany
Former names:Bleu de France, Holiday Dream, Superstar Aries, Europa
Gross Tonnage:37,301
Length:199.6 m (654.9 ft)
Beam:28.5 m (93.8 ft)
Passengers (normal):611
Passengers (maximum):758
Crew:380
Service speed:21.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Saga Sapphire Photo Gallery
Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos
Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos
Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos
Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos
Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos
Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos Saga Sapphire Saga Cruises cruise ship photos
Bleu de France Interior Photos
© 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene
© 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene
© 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene
© 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene © 2010 Christophe D'haene
Related Pages
saga rose cruise ship photos
 
saga ruby cruise ship photos
 
saga pearl II cruise ship photos
 
minerva cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com